Classificação da Superliga Feminina de Vôlei 2021/2022

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPtsJVDPróContra
1Praia Clube58222026314
2Minas Tênis Clube55221846221
3Sesi Vôlei Bauru49221755830
4Osasco Voleibol Clube46221665129
5Sesc RJ Flamengo45221575431
6Fluminense362212104541
7Barueri Volleyball Club352212104235
8Pinheiros24228143147
9Brasília Vôlei16225172656
10Unilife Maringá14223192259
11Valinhos10223191859
12Curitiba Vôlei8223191161

| Playoff

Quartas de final

DataConfrontoHoraResultado
25/03Pinheiros x Praia Clube18h30
25/03Osasco x Sesc Flamengo21h
26/03Minas x Barueri19h
26/03Sesi Bauru x Fluminense21h30
28/03Praia Clube x Pinheiros19h
28/03Sesc Flamengo x Osasco21h30
29/03Barueri x Minas19h
29/03Fluminense x Sesi Bauru21h30
01/04Praia Clube x Pinheiros18h30
01/04Osasco x Sesc Flamengo21h
02/04Minas x Barueri19h
02/04Sesi Bauru x Fluminense21h30