Classificação da Superliga Masculina de Vôlei 2021/2022

Classifficação

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPtsJVDPróContra
1Minas Tênis Clube61222026317
2Sada Cruzeiro59222026114
3Sesi45221755432
4Vôlei Guarulhos392212104438
5Apan Blumenau37221394436
6Vôlei Renata352212104439
7São José Vôlei322210124146
8Funvic Natal312211113841
9América-MG25226163649
10Brasília Vôlei17226162853
11Goiás15225172354
12Uberlândia Academia do Vôlei022022966

| Playoff

Quartas de Final

DataConfrontoHorárioResultado
23/03Sada Cruzeiro x São José Vôlei19h3 x 0
23/03Vôlei Guarulhos x Apan Blumenau21h30
24/03Sesi x Vôlei Renata17h30
24/03Minas Tênis Clube x Funvic Natal20h
30/03São José Vôlei x Sada Cruzeiro19h
30/03Apan Blumenau x Vôlei Guarulhos21h30
31/03Vôlei Renata x Sesi18h30
31/03Funvic Natal x Minas Tênis Clube21h
03/04Sada Cruzeiro x São José Vôlei19h
03/04Vôlei Guarulhos x Apan Blumenau21h30
04/04Sesi x Vôlei Renata19h
04/04Minas Tênis Clube x Funvic Natal21h30