Classificação do Campeonato Inglês – Premier League 2021/2022

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Chelsea30139313152676.9
2Manchester City29139222772074.4
3Liverpool281384139112871.8
4West Ham23137242416859
5Arsenal23137241517-259
6Wolverhampton20136251212051.3
7Tottenham19126151117-652.8
8Manchester United18135352122-146.2
9Brighton18134631214-246.2
10Leicester18135352023-346.2
11Crystal Palace16133731919041
12Brentford16134451717041
13Aston Villa16135171821-341
14Everton15134361620-438.5
15Southampton14133551118-735.9
16Watford13134181824-633.3
17Leeds United12132651220-830.8
18Burnley9121651420-625
19Norwich913238727-2023.1
20Newcastle6130671529-1415.4

| Liga dos Campeões|||||||||| Liga Europa|||||||||| Liga Conferência|||||||||| Rebaixados