Classificação do NBB 2021/2022

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPTSJVDCASAFORAPROCONSAL%
1Franca522725214-011-22469207539492.6
2Minas502723414-19-32324203528985.2
3Flamengo462521412-19-32193180339084.0
4São Paulo452619711-28-52168197419473.1
5Bauru452718910-28-7208120463566.7
6Unifacisa43261798-49-5200019138765.4
7Paulistano4027131410-53-920842124-4048.1
8Pinheiros382612147-55-9208320721146.2
9Pato Basquete382711165-86-819822111-12940.7
10Corinthians372710177-73-10206320531037.0
11Caxias do Sul372710176-84-919422125-18337.0
12Rio Claro Basquete36279188-61-1218832008-12533.3
13Mogi das Cruzes36288206-82-1220952336-24128.6
14Fortaleza Basquete Cearense35269177-52-1218882071-18334.6
15Cerrado Basquete35269174-85-920222154-13234.6
16União Corinthians33267196-71-1219552143-18826.9
17Brasília29254213-101-1118292018-18916.0

| Quartas de final|||||||||| Oitavas de final