Classificação do NBB 2021/2022

Classificação

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPtsJVPróContra
1Sesi Franca1688733609
2Flamengo1587732575
3Minas Tênis Clube1376589507
4Bauru1275540494
5São Paulo1275546511
6Caxias do Sul1284591591
7Mogi das Cruzes1284614680
8Basquete Rio Claro1183562581
9Cerrado Basquete1073552566
10Pinheiros1073556577
11Paulistano1073525545
12Pato Basquete1082553624
13Unifacisa963450469
14Corinthians972500531
15União Corinthians981592665
16Fortaleza862429469
17Brasília871457527

| Quartas de final|||||||||| Oitavas de final